CurrencySellBuy
USD USD: United States Dollar17.622717.2254
EUR EUR: Euro20.827020.3575
GBP GBP: British Pound23.049222.5296
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar0.07930.0811
AED AED: United Arab Emirates0.20840.2132
BWP BWP: Botswana Pula1.50191.4680
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar0.07500.0767
CHF CHF: Swiss Franc0.05160.0528
CNY CNY: Chinese Remnimbi0.39420.4033
DKK DKK: Danish Krone0.35760.3658
EGP EGP: Egyptian Pound0.90340.9242
HKD HKD: Hong Kong Dollar0.43970.4499
INR INR: Indian Rupee4.24454.3423
JPY JPY: Japanese Yen6.06516.2049
KES KES: Kenya Schillings6.15016.2920
MAD MAD: Moroccan Dirham0.52390.5359
MUR MUR: Mauritian rupee2.25352.3055
MWK MWK: Malawi Kwacha42.168043.1405
MZN MZN: Mozambique Meticas4.03354.1265
NAD NAD: Namibian Dollar1.01140.9886
NOK NOK: Norwegian Krone0.50420.5159
NZD NZD: New Zealand Dollar0.08660.0886
PLN PLN: Polish Zloty0.21100.2159
SAR SAR: Saudi Real0.21280.2177
SEK SEK: Swedisk Krone0.49270.5040
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar0.07780.0796
SZL SZL: Swaziland Lilangeni1.01140.9886
THB THB: Thai Bhat1.76191.8026
TZS TZS: Tanzanian Schilling132.1881135.2367
ZMW ZMW: Zambian Kwachas (ZMW)1.04981.0740