CurrencySellBuy
USD USD: United States Dollar16.529716.1570
EUR EUR: Euro19.404818.9674
GBP GBP: British Pound21.481220.9970
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar0.08580.0877
AED AED: United Arab Emirates0.22220.2273
BWP BWP: Botswana Pula1.44501.4124
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar0.08050.0824
CHF CHF: Swiss Franc0.05510.0563
CNY CNY: Chinese Remnimbi0.40690.4163
DKK DKK: Danish Krone0.38360.3924
EGP EGP: Egyptian Pound0.94960.9715
HKD HKD: Hong Kong Dollar0.46880.4796
INR INR: Indian Rupee4.48564.5891
JPY JPY: Japanese Yen6.30836.4537
KES KES: Kenya Schillings6.57146.7229
MAD MAD: Moroccan Dirham0.55730.5701
MUR MUR: Mauritian rupee2.41022.4658
MWK MWK: Malawi Kwacha45.881446.9396
MZN MZN: Mozambique Meticas4.44874.5513
NAD NAD: Namibian Dollar1.01140.9886
NOK NOK: Norwegian Krone0.56450.5775
NZD NZD: New Zealand Dollar0.09100.0931
PLN PLN: Polish Zloty0.23800.2435
SAR SAR: Saudi Real0.22690.2321
SEK SEK: Swedisk Krone0.53500.5473
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar0.08260.0845
SZL SZL: Swaziland Lilangeni1.01140.9886
THB THB: Thai Bhat1.89191.9356
TRY TRY: Turkish Lira0.49900.5105
TZS TZS: Tanzanian Schilling140.2433143.4777
ZMW ZMW: Zambian Kwachas (ZMW)1.23041.2588