CurrencySellBuy
USD USD: United States Dollar14.552114.2241
EUR EUR: Euro17.237316.8487
GBP GBP: British Pound20.033319.5817
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar0.09200.0942
AED AED: United Arab Emirates0.25240.2582
BWP BWP: Botswana Pula1.33591.3058
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar0.08580.0878
CHF CHF: Swiss Franc0.06340.0649
CNY CNY: Chinese Remnimbi0.44400.4543
DKK DKK: Danish Krone0.43070.4406
EGP EGP: Egyptian Pound1.07471.0995
HKD HKD: Hong Kong Dollar0.53340.5457
INR INR: Indian Rupee5.10515.2228
JPY JPY: Japanese Yen7.58577.7607
KES KES: Kenya Schillings7.55257.7267
MAD MAD: Moroccan Dirham0.62480.6392
MUR MUR: Mauritian rupee2.81452.8794
MWK MWK: Malawi Kwacha56.160257.4555
MZN MZN: Mozambique Meticas4.42894.5311
NAD NAD: Namibian Dollar1.01140.9886
NOK NOK: Norwegian Krone0.59590.6097
NZD NZD: New Zealand Dollar0.09920.1015
PLN PLN: Polish Zloty0.26430.2704
SAR SAR: Saudi Real0.25810.2640
SEK SEK: Swedisk Krone0.59160.6052
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar0.09250.0946
SZL SZL: Swaziland Lilangeni1.01140.9886
THB THB: Thai Bhat2.16362.2135
TZS TZS: Tanzanian Schilling160.2866163.9832
ZMW ZMW: Zambian Kwachas (ZMW)1.56071.5967