CurrencySellBuy
USD USD: United States Dollar15.363015.0167
EUR EUR: Euro17.397117.0049
GBP GBP: British Pound20.782420.3139
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar0.09100.0931
AED AED: United Arab Emirates0.23910.2446
BWP BWP: Botswana Pula1.33661.3065
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar0.08200.0839
CHF CHF: Swiss Franc0.05930.0607
CNY CNY: Chinese Remnimbi0.41180.4213
DKK DKK: Danish Krone0.42780.4377
EGP EGP: Egyptian Pound1.02251.0461
HKD HKD: Hong Kong Dollar0.50670.5184
INR INR: Indian Rupee4.85264.9645
JPY JPY: Japanese Yen7.39367.5641
KES KES: Kenya Schillings7.42907.6003
MAD MAD: Moroccan Dirham0.60650.6205
MUR MUR: Mauritian rupee2.87402.9403
MWK MWK: Malawi Kwacha53.412754.6446
MZN MZN: Mozambique Meticas4.15564.2514
NAD NAD: Namibian Dollar1.01140.9886
NOK NOK: Norwegian Krone0.58260.5960
NZD NZD: New Zealand Dollar0.09710.0993
PLN PLN: Polish Zloty0.26080.2668
SAR SAR: Saudi Real0.24390.2496
SEK SEK: Swedisk Krone0.59970.6135
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar0.08750.0895
SZL SZL: Swaziland Lilangeni1.01140.9886
THB THB: Thai Bhat2.14512.1946
TZS TZS: Tanzanian Schilling150.3505153.8180
ZMW ZMW: Zambian Kwachas (ZMW)1.13791.1642